1229 Joseph Lane, San Angelo, TX 76905

Price $208,000.00
Beds 5
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 1
Square Feet 1670
Year Built 2001
Listing image 102249-0
Listing image 102249-1
Listing image 102249-2
Listing image 102249-3
Listing image 102249-4
Listing image 102249-5
Listing image 102249-6
Listing image 102249-7
Listing image 102249-8
Listing image 102249-9
Listing image 102249-10
Listing image 102249-11

New Price!! Beautiful updated 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in Paulann on a corner lot. Home features granite countertops in kitchen, split bedroom arrangement with a jack and jill bath, energy efficient appliances, and updated flooring. Exterior features include a metal roof and fencing, mature trees, an extended patio, and on a corner lot.

1229 Joseph Lane
San Angelo, TX 76905
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
5
$208,000
List Date
Sep 02, 2020
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Paulann West
Lot Size
110x60
Master Bedroom Dimensions
13x13
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x10
Bedroom 4 Dimensions
10x10
Bedroom 5 Dimensions
10x10
Breakfast Area Dimensions
10x8
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
1
Year Built
2001
Square Feet
1670
Elementary School
Holiman Elementary
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
13,09,05
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment