3117 Webster Ave, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $125,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1073
Year Built 1957
Listing image 105349-0
Listing image 105349-1
Listing image 105349-2
Listing image 105349-3
Listing image 105349-4
Listing image 105349-5
Listing image 105349-6
Listing image 105349-7
Listing image 105349-8
Listing image 105349-9
Listing image 105349-10
Listing image 105349-11
Listing image 105349-12

Cute 3 bed 1 bath home! Spacious back yard, covered parking with laundry hook ups in storage room. Updated flooring in kitchen and living areas.

3117 Webster Ave
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$125,000
List Date
Jul 28, 2021
Listing Status
UC - w/Option
Subdivision
Crowell
Lot Size
57x115
Master Bedroom Dimensions
12x11
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
10x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
10x11
Dining Room Dimensions
8x10
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1957
Square Feet
1073
Elementary School
Alta Loma
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
04,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment