3201 Grove Circle, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $138,900.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1080
Year Built 2006
Listing image 106762-0
Listing image 106762-1
Listing image 106762-2
Listing image 106762-3
Listing image 106762-4
Listing image 106762-5
Listing image 106762-6
Listing image 106762-7
Listing image 106762-8
Listing image 106762-9
Listing image 106762-10
Listing image 106762-11

Open floor plan in a quiet neighborhood was recently repainted throughout the interior. New vinyl floors in the kitchen and both bathrooms have been installed along with new carpet in the living room and all three bedrooms. Call for your private showing today!

3201 Grove Circle
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$138,900
List Date
Jan 04, 2022
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Pecan Grove Village
Lot Size
59X87
Master Bedroom Dimensions
14X12
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
12X10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
12X10
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2006
Square Feet
1080
Elementary School
Goliad Elementary
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
09,13,05
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment