4005 Caroline Lane, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $351,900.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 2011
Year Built 2021
Listing image 104141-0
Listing image 104141-1
Listing image 104141-2
Listing image 104141-3
Listing image 104141-4
Listing image 104141-5
Listing image 104141-6
Listing image 104141-7
Listing image 104141-8
Listing image 104141-9
Listing image 104141-10

This is a beautiful new home built by AB Builders and has an Engineered Foundation by SKG. This home is perfect for entertaining. The kitchen has granite countertops and is open to the living and dining room. The living room has a wood-burning fireplace with tall ceilings. This home offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms with a vaulted ceiling in the Master Bedroom. The lawn is fully landscaped with a sprinkler system and is ready for you to enjoy.

4005 Caroline Lane
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$351,900
List Date
Apr 07, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Baker Ranch
Lot Size
.190
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2021
Square Feet
2011
Elementary School
Lamar Elementary
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
13,09,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment