410 48th St, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $196,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1316
Year Built 2021
Listing image 104963-0
Listing image 104963-1
Listing image 104963-2
Listing image 104963-3
Listing image 104963-4
Listing image 104963-5
Listing image 104963-6
Listing image 104963-7
Listing image 104963-8
Listing image 104963-9
Listing image 104963-10

Luxury Living at an Attainable Price! New Construction. Beautiful 3bed/2bath with open floor plan. Distinctive features include granite countertops, solid wood cabinets, stainless steel Frigidaire appliances , LED lighting throughout the entire home, spray foam insulation, and Delta plumbing fixtures throughout. Home also comes with a 10 Year Structural Home Warranty. Landscaping and 6' privacy fence included. Bring an acceptable offer before June 20th and Frigidaire refrigerator to be included. Estimated completion mid-July 2021!

410 48th St
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$196,000
List Date
Jun 25, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Lakeview
Lot Size
0.172 acres
Master Bedroom Dimensions
14x12
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
11x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x10
Dining Room Dimensions
10x11
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2021
Square Feet
1316
Elementary School
Goliad Elementary
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
09,13,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment