4113 Kensington Creek, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $360,000.00
Beds 4
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 2144
Year Built 2019
Listing image 104651-0
Listing image 104651-1
Listing image 104651-2
Listing image 104651-3
Listing image 104651-4
Listing image 104651-5
Listing image 104651-6
Listing image 104651-7
Listing image 104651-8
Listing image 104651-9
Listing image 104651-10
Listing image 104651-11

Stunning Southland home! 4 bed 2 bath split bedroom layout. Large dining area, open concept kitchen & walk-in pantry. Spacious master with on-suite bathroom, walk-in shower, Jacuzzi tub & HUGE closet.

4113 Kensington Creek
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
4
$360,000
List Date
May 26, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Preston Wood
Lot Size
68x120
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
2019
Square Feet
2144
Elementary School
1263
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
04,09,13,10
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment