3801 Spraberry Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $800,000.00
Beds 1
Baths 0
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 5000
Year Built 2021
Listing image 104733-0
Listing image 104733-1
Listing image 104733-2
Listing image 104733-3
Listing image 104733-4
Listing image 104733-5
Listing image 104733-6
Listing image 104733-7
Listing image 104733-8
Listing image 104733-9
Listing image 104733-10
Listing image 104733-11

3801-3825 Spraberry consists of 4 separate properties each with 5,000 sqft warehouse and 2 acres fenced, each will be offered for Sale or Lease separately. First Class New Construction with the unique split zoning for Manufacturing and Heavy Commercial - 5,000 sqft metal building (18-20' clear height), 2,500 sqft canopy 14.5'-18', 2 Acre fenced yard with heavy base. The office portion will have reception area, 3 private offices, conference/break room, 2 restrooms and additional utility closet with washer/dryer hookup. the warehouse has 18' eave height with 20' center, 3 overhead doors 14' tall leading to the canopy and concrete exterior. 3 phase electric. Extremely well built quality properties. 5,000 sqft, 2,500 sqft canopy, 2 acres fenced - For Sale $800K, For Lease a total of $6,050 per month plus utilities.

3801 Spraberry Dr
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
1
$800,000
List Date
Jun 03, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Arroyo Vista
Year Built
2021
Square Feet
5000
CF_A_Age
01
CF_B_Location
03,04
CF_C_Construction
Metal Fabricated
CF_D_Roofing
Metal
CF_F_floors
Concrete Slab
CF_G_parking
02,04
CF_H_traffic_count
Under 2,500
CF_I_Type_Business
07,08
CF_J_Misc
06,25
CF_N_Land_Status
Land Included
CF_O_Heating
Central Forced Electric
CF_P_Cooling
Central Electric
CF_Q_Utilities
01,02,03
Zoning
ML/CH
Supplement_Remarks
Lot 1, BLK 6, Section 1 of the Arroyo Vista Subdivision, City of San Angelo
Type Path
commercial
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment