1110 Millspaugh St, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $124,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1056
Year Built 1999
Listing image 103337-0
Listing image 103337-1
Listing image 103337-2
Listing image 103337-3
Listing image 103337-4
Listing image 103337-5
Listing image 103337-6
Listing image 103337-7
Listing image 103337-8
Listing image 103337-9
Listing image 103337-10
Listing image 103337-11
Listing image 103337-12

Check out this massive back yard! This move-in-ready 3bed, 2 bath home is within walking distance to Alta Loma elementary school and has an expanded backyard that is completely fenced. You'll enjoy the quaint eat-in kitchen area that opens up to the main living room and the split bedrooms provide you with extra space and privacy. The driveway extends to fit several vehicles with additional room for a carport or building a garage. Come take a look, before it's too late!

1110 Millspaugh St
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$124,000
List Date
Dec 31, 2020
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Deaton Place
Lot Size
.148
Master Bedroom Dimensions
12x14
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
10x10
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
11x9
Breakfast Area Dimensions
7x9
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1999
Square Feet
1056
Elementary School
Alta Loma
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
09,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment