2087 Augusta Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

Price $300,000.00
Beds 3
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1814
Year Built 1996
Listing image 105383-0
Listing image 105383-1
Listing image 105383-2
Listing image 105383-3
Listing image 105383-4
Listing image 105383-5
Listing image 105383-6
Listing image 105383-7
Listing image 105383-8
Listing image 105383-9
Listing image 105383-10
Listing image 105383-11
Listing image 105383-12

Beautifully Bentwood Patio home with fenced backyard overlooking a portion of Lake Nasworthy. Open floor plan, 2 sided fireplace, large rooms in an awesome location. This sweet home is a diamond in the ruff in need of some TLC !!!! Seller is a Realtor

2087 Augusta Dr
San Angelo, TX 76904
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
3
$300,000
List Date
Jul 30, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Bentwood Country Club Est
Lot Size
60X60
Master Bedroom Dimensions
14X16
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
12X13
Bedroom 3 Dimensions
10X11
Dining Room Dimensions
12X13
Breakfast Area Dimensions
11X12
Utility Dimensions
5X6
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1996
Square Feet
1814
Elementary School
Lamar Elementary
Middle School
Glenn
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
08,10
Type Path
residential
Schedule an appointment