2825 Guadalupe St, San Angelo, TX 76901

Price $64,900.00
Beds 5
Baths 2
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 1860
Year Built 1969
Listing image 104277-0
Listing image 104277-1
Listing image 104277-2
Listing image 104277-3
Listing image 104277-4
Listing image 104277-5
Listing image 104277-6
Listing image 104277-7
Listing image 104277-8
Listing image 104277-9
Listing image 104277-10

***HIGHEST AND BEST OFFER DUE BY 5 P.M. THURSDAY 4/29/2021*** LENDER OWNED * INVESTOR READY* FIVE BEDROOM + 2 BATH - UNLIMITED POTENTIAL WITH THIS FLOOR PLAN! FANTASTIC LOCATION AND WILL BE A FUN AND UNIQUE PROJECT. COVERED CARPORT & COVERED BACK PATIO. As Is Where Is.

2825 Guadalupe St
San Angelo, TX 76901
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
5
$64,900
List Date
Apr 23, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
Mountain View
Acres
0.16 acres
Lot Size
7000 sq ft
Full Bath
2
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1969
Square Feet
1860
Elementary School
Austin Elementary
Middle School
Lee
High School
Central High School
Lot Description
07,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment