3725 Sprague St, San Angelo, TX 76903

Price $64,500.00
Beds 2
Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet 992
Year Built 1957
Listing image 103936-0
Listing image 103936-1
Listing image 103936-2
Listing image 103936-3
Listing image 103936-4
Listing image 103936-5
Listing image 103936-6
Listing image 103936-7
Listing image 103936-8
Listing image 103936-9
Listing image 103936-10
Listing image 103936-11
Listing image 103936-12

TO BE SOLD "AS IS" GREAT INVESTMENT PROPERTY. GET YOUR BUYERS IN TODAY.

3725 Sprague St
San Angelo, TX 76903
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
2
$64,500
List Date
Mar 15, 2021
Listing Status
Under Contract
Subdivision
C Sander
Acres
0.40 acres
Lot Size
.40 ac
Master Bedroom Dimensions
13X11
Bedroom 2 Dimensions
14X13
Utility Dimensions
11X8
Full Bath
1
Half Bath
0
Year Built
1957
Square Feet
992
Elementary School
Goliad Elementary
Middle School
Lincoln
High School
Lake View High School
Lot Description
07,13,10
Type Path
residential
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment